MacHale Rovers - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Under 13 League Div 1 | ||||||||
26/09/2022 | ||||||||
Charlestown | 1-7 | vs | 1-9 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 7 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Charlestown | ||||||||
19/09/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 4-4 | vs | 3-8 | Westport A | Rd. 6 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
05/09/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 5-9 | vs | 1-4 | Knockmore A | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
29/08/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 2-13 | vs | 3-5 | Kilmoremoy A | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
22/08/2022 | ||||||||
Claremorris A | 0-1 | vs | 2-8 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
15/08/2022 | ||||||||
Belmullet A | 0-3 | vs | 2-3 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belmullet | ||||||||
Under 13 League Div 6 | ||||||||
26/09/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 13-14 | vs | 2-2 | Mayo Gaels | Rd. 7 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
19/09/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 10-8 | vs | 2-3 | Carnacon B | Rd. 6 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
12/09/2022 | ||||||||
Kilmoremoy C | 2-1 | vs | 8-13 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 5 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
05/09/2022 | ||||||||
Breaffy C | 1-5 | vs | 8-9 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Breaffy | ||||||||
29/08/2022 | ||||||||
Westport C | 1-3 | vs | 9-14 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Westport | ||||||||
22/08/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 12-16 | vs | 0-7 | Ballinrobe B | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
15/08/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 2-3 | vs | 0-3 | Belmullet B | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Melissa Patterson Memorial League | ||||||||
22/05/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 2-10 | vs | 1-6 | Davitts | Rd. 7 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
15/05/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 5-4 | vs | 4-13 | Claremorris A | Rd. 6 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
01/05/2022 | ||||||||
Swinford Killasser | 5-7 | vs | 3-4 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 5 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Swinford Amenity Park | ||||||||
17/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 0-3 | vs | 3-14 | Charlestown | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
10/04/2022 | ||||||||
St Brigids | 1-5 | vs | 1-7 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Moygownagh | ||||||||
27/03/2022 | ||||||||
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin | 1-8 | vs | 3-12 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Parke | ||||||||
13/03/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 3-2 | vs | 3-10 | Kilmoremoy | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Minor League Division 1 Shield Final | ||||||||
24/04/2022 | ||||||||
Knockmore | 6-19 | vs | 4-3 | MacHale Rovers | Semi Final | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Knockmore | ||||||||
Minor League Division 1A | ||||||||
03/04/2022 | ||||||||
Swinford Killasser | - | vs | - | MacHale Rovers | Conceded by MacHale Rovers | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Swinford Amenity Park | ||||||||
20/03/2022 | ||||||||
Burrishoole | 5-17 | vs | 1-4 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Burrishoole | ||||||||
06/03/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 1-3 | vs | 3-16 | Westport A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 16 League Division 2A | ||||||||
27/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 3-9 | vs | 5-14 | Swinford Killasser | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
30/03/2022 | ||||||||
Kilmeena | 1-4 | vs | 6-13 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kilmeena | ||||||||
23/03/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 6-8 | vs | 1-1 | Béal an Mhuirthead | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
Under 16 League Division 4C | ||||||||
27/04/2022 | ||||||||
Kiltane | 3-10 | vs | 3-3 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Kiltane | ||||||||
30/03/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 4-4 | vs | 15-8 | Achill | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
23/03/2022 | ||||||||
Kilmoremoy B | 1-12 | vs | 3-2 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
Under 14 League Division 1B | ||||||||
30/04/2022 | ||||||||
Knockmore A | 5-9 | vs | 0-2 | MacHale Rovers | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Knockmore | ||||||||
06/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers | 6-5 | vs | 2-11 | Kilmoremoy A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
U-12 G. League Stage 2 Div 1B | ||||||||
30/05/2022 | ||||||||
Belmullet A | 5-6 | vs | 3-16 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belmullet | ||||||||
23/05/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 3-9 | vs | 3-8 | Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin A | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CL McHale Rovers | ||||||||
16/05/2022 | ||||||||
Breaffy A | 7-7 | vs | 5-6 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Breaffy | ||||||||
Breaffy A | 7-7 | vs | 5-6 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Breaffy | ||||||||
U-12 G. League Stage 2 Div 6/7 B | ||||||||
30/05/2022 | ||||||||
Carnacon B | 6-8 | vs | 4-5 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Carnacon | ||||||||
16/05/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 5-8 | vs | 3-10 | Ballinrobe B | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : CL McHale Rovers | ||||||||
Under 12 Grading League Group A2 | ||||||||
25/04/2022 | ||||||||
Knockmore A | 3-5 | vs | 2-9 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 5 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Knockmore | ||||||||
18/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 12-4 | vs | 9-10 | Charlestown | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
11/04/2022 | ||||||||
Kilmoremoy A | 4-3 | vs | 7-6 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
04/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers A | 1-8 | vs | 0-1 | Swinford Killasser A | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Bofeenaun | ||||||||
28/03/2022 | ||||||||
Belmullet A | 3-2 | vs | 3-5 | MacHale Rovers A | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Belmullet | ||||||||
Under 12 Grading League Group F | ||||||||
25/04/2022 | ||||||||
Kilmoremoy C | 8-8 | vs | 6-9 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 5 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
18/04/2022 | ||||||||
Bohola Moy Davitts B | 0-2 | vs | 8-2 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 4 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Foxford | ||||||||
11/04/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 3-3 | vs | 3-6 | Knockmore B | Rd. 3 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina | ||||||||
04/04/2022 | ||||||||
Swinford Killasser B | 0-2 | vs | 14-17 | MacHale Rovers B | Rd. 2 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Swinford Amenity Park | ||||||||
28/03/2022 | ||||||||
MacHale Rovers B | 4-6 | vs | 7-3 | Belmullet B | Rd. 1 | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Crossmolina |